全球高标准数字资产交易平台

usdt eth euz btc
BTC/USDT9657.3+3.39%
ETH/USDT242.81+5.92%
BSV/USDT176.50+2.87%
LTC/USDT44.23+2.29%
EOS/USDT2.584+2.30%
XRP/ETH0.000781-4.17%
EOS/ETH0.01064-3.45%
LTC/ETH0.182-3.70%
ETH/EUZ216.07+4.99%
BTC/EUZ8587.5+2.33%
ETH/BTC0.0251+2.03%
LTC/BTC0.004578-1.12%
BSV/BTC0.018293-0.46%
EOS/BTC0.0002673-1.26%
XRP/BTC0.00001992-0.40%
实时成交
0000.00
0000.00
0000.00
0000.00
0000.00
0000.00
0000.00
0000.00
0000.00
0000.00
0000.00
0000.00
0000.00
0000.00
0000.00
0000.00
0000.00
0000.00
0000.00
0000.00
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
00 : 00 : 00
00 : 00 : 00
00 : 00 : 00
00 : 00 : 00
00 : 00 : 00
00 : 00 : 00
00 : 00 : 00
00 : 00 : 00
00 : 00 : 00
00 : 00 : 00
00 : 00 : 00
00 : 00 : 00
00 : 00 : 00
00 : 00 : 00
00 : 00 : 00
00 : 00 : 00
00 : 00 : 00
00 : 00 : 00
00 : 00 : 00
00 : 00 : 00
24H最高价 24H最低价 24H成交量
价格/
数量/
交易额
买入
价格/
数量/
交易额
卖出
0.0000.000
0.0000.000
0.0000.000
0.0000.000
0.0000.000
0.0000.000
0.0000.000
0.0000.000
0.0000.000
0.0000.000
0.0000.000
0.0000.000
0.0000.000
最新价 USDT
0.0000.000
0.0000.000
0.0000.000
0.0000.000
0.0000.000
0.0000.000
0.0000.000
0.0000.000
0.0000.000
0.0000.000
0.0000.000
0.0000.000
0.0000.000